January 20, 2022

Young Dolph Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Young Dolph Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Young Dolph was born on 11-08-1985 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an African and American Rapper, Musician, Song writer.


Other Name: Adolph Thornton, Jr.
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Young Dolph

Young Dolph Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 9 days old age Young Dolph will turn 37 on 11 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 21 days, 18 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Young Dolph has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%