August 08, 2020

Young Thug Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2019

Young Thug Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Young Thug was born on 16-08-1991 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Jeffery Lamar Williams, Jeffery, SEX, Thugger
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Record Producer Recording Artist
Young Thug Wiki Link

Young Thug Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Young Thug

Young Thug Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 11 months, 23 days old age Young Thug will turn 29 on 16 August, 2020. Only 7 days, 18 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Young Thug has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%