June 19, 2021

Yugendran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Short Biography

Yugendran was born on 20-12-1976 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Singer, Music Director, Television Presenter, Television Producer, Composer & Film Score Composer who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.


Other Name: Yugendran Vasudevan Nair
Other Professions: Singer Music Director Television Presenter Television Producer Composer Film Score Composer
Appearance: Tamil
Yugendran Wiki Link

Yugendran Popular Videos

Yugendran Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Malaysia Vasudevan. He has two sisters named Prashanthini (Singer) and Pavithra Vasudevan. He is married to Malini Yugendran. He has three children named Visashan Naarayan, Kishan Kutty Naarayan, and Darshan Naarayan Nair.

Life's Important Dates Of Yugendran

Yugendran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 5 months, 30 days old age Yugendran will turn 45 on 20 December, 2021. Only 6 months, 14 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yugendran has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%