June 25, 2022

Yulia Lipnitskaya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 5, 2018

Yulia Lipnitskaya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yulia Lipnitskaya was born on 05-06-1998 in Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia. She is a Russian Figure Skater.


Other Name: Yulia Vyacheslavovna Lipnitskaya, Julia Lipnitskaia, Julia Lipnitskaia, Yulia Lipnitskaia, Julia Lipnitskaya; Schol, Julia Vja?eslavovna Lipnickaja

Life's Important Dates Of Yulia Lipnitskaya

Yulia Lipnitskaya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 0month, 20 days old age Yulia Lipnitskaya will turn 25 on 05 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 10 days, 6 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yulia Lipnitskaya has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%