April 09, 2020

Zach Braff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Other Name: Zachary Israel Braff
Other Professions: Film Director Comedian Screenwriter Film Producer Film Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Zach Braff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Zach Braff will turn 46 on 06 April, 2021. Only 11 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Braff has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Zach Braff was born on 06-04-1975 in South Orange in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Director, Comedian, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist.

Zach Braff Wiki Link

Zach Braff Popular Videos

Zach Braff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zach Braff's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Zach Braff

Zach Braff Popularity on Social Media