May 21, 2022

Zach Gilford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Zach Gilford Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zach Gilford was born on 14-01-1982 in Evanston in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Zachary Michael Gilford
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Zach Gilford Popular Videos

Zach Gilford Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zach Gilford's family, relatives;
Wife Kiele Sanchez

Life's Important Dates Of Zach Gilford

Zach Gilford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 7 days old age Zach Gilford will turn 41 on 14 January, 2023. Only 7 months, 23 days, 20 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Gilford has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%