September 27, 2022

Zach Johnson (Golfer) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Zach Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zach Johnson was born on 24-02-1976 in Iowa City in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Golfer.


Other Name: Zachary Harris Johnson

Life's Important Dates Of Zach Johnson

Zach Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 7months, 3 days old age Zach Johnson will turn 47 on 24 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 27 days, 7 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Johnson has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%