September 26, 2022

Zach Parise Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Zach Parise Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zach Parise was born on 28-07-1984 in Minneapolis, Hennepin in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Zachary Justin Parise

Zach Parise Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zach Parise's family, relatives;
Father J. P. Parise

Life's Important Dates Of Zach Parise

Zach Parise Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1month, 29 days old age Zach Parise will turn 39 on 28 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 11 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Parise has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%