October 07, 2022

Zach Roerig Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 12, 2019

Zach Roerig Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zach Roerig was born on 22-02-1985 in in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Zachary George Roerig
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Zach Roerig Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Zach Roerig

Zach Roerig Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 15 days old age Zach Roerig will turn 38 on 22 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 14 days, 21 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zach Roerig has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%