May 11, 2021

Zachary Quinto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Zachary Quinto Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zachary Quinto was born on 02-06-1977 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Zachary John Quinto
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Zachary Quinto Wiki Link

Zachary Quinto Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zachary Quinto's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Zachary Quinto

Zachary Quinto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11 months, 9 days old age Zachary Quinto will turn 44 on 02 June, 2021. Only 21 days, 7 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zachary Quinto has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%