October 29, 2020

Zaheeda Hussain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2017

Short Biography

Zaheeda Hussain was born on 09-10-1944 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who best known for her work in Bollywood industry.


Other Name: Zee
Appearance: Bollywood
Zaheeda Hussain Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Zaheeda Hussain

Zaheeda Hussain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Zaheeda Hussain will turn 77 on 09 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 5 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zaheeda Hussain has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%