January 19, 2022

Zak Starkey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Short Biography

Zak Starkey was born on 13-09-1965 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician.


Other Name: Zak Richard Starkey

Life's Important Dates Of Zak Starkey

Zak Starkey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 4months, 6 days old age Zak Starkey will turn 57 on 13 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 24 days, 12 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zak Starkey has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%