December 07, 2022

Zakir Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 20, 2022

Zakir Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zakir Khan was born on 20-08-1987 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Comedian, Writer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Ronny Bhaiya
Other Professions: Writer Television Presenter

Zakir Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ismail Khan and Kulsum Khan. He has two brothers named Arbaz Khan and Zeeshan Khan.

Life's Important Dates Of Zakir Khan

Zakir Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 3months, 17 days old age Zakir Khan will turn 36 on 20 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 12 days, 18 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zakir Khan has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%