September 24, 2022

Zakk Wylde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Zakk Wylde Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zakk Wylde was born on 14-01-1967 in Bayonne in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Jeffrey Phillip Wielandt
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Zakk Wylde

Zakk Wylde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 8months, 10 days old age Zakk Wylde will turn 56 on 14 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 20 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zakk Wylde has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%