October 04, 2022

Zara Khan aka Sasha Agha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 13, 2019

Zara Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zara Khan was born on 01-01-1992 in London, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Film Actress, Singer & daughter of well-known actress Salma Agha.


Other Name: Sasha Agha Khan
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Bollywood

Zara Khan Popular Videos

Zara Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a singer, actress Salma AghaRehmat Khan, a Squash Coach. She has a brother named Liaqat Ali Agha Khan. English singer Bat for Lashes (Natasha Khan) & Suraiya Khan are her step-sisters.

Father Rehmat Khan
Mother Salma Agha

Life's Important Dates Of Zara Khan

Zara Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 9months, 3 days old age Zara Khan will turn 31 on 01 January, 2023. Only 2 months, 27 days, 19 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zara Khan has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%