October 07, 2022

Zdenka Deitchova Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2020

Short Biography

Zdenka Deitchova was born on 18-05-1928 in Prague, Czech Republic. She is a Czech Animator, Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Zdenka Deitchová
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer

Zdenka Deitchova Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zdenka Deitchova's family, relatives;
Husband Gene Deitch

Life's Important Dates Of Zdenka Deitchova

Zdenka Deitchova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

94 years, 4months, 19 days old age Zdenka Deitchova will turn 95 on 18 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 10 days, 20 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zdenka Deitchova has celebrated the total number of 94 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 94
    94
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%