Zeba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 10 September, 1945
BIRTH PLACE Ambala , Haryana
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 73 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 7, 2017

Other Name: Shaheen
Other Professions : Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Lollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

73 years, 2 months, 11 days old age. Zeba will turn 74 on 10 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 19 days, 4 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zeba has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%

Biography   Edit

Zeba was born on 10-09-1945 in Ambala in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian-born Pakistani Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer who well known for her work in Lollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Zeba's family, relatives;

She was married three times with Khawaja Rehmat Ali, Sudhir, and Mohammad Ali. She has a daughter named Samina Ali from the first husband.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays