September 27, 2022

Zeba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2017

Short Biography

Zeba was born on 10-09-1945 in Ambala in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian-born Pakistani Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer who well known for her work in Lollywood films.


Other Name: Shaheen
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Lollywood

Zeba Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married three times with Khawaja Rehmat Ali, Sudhir, and Mohammad Ali. She has a daughter named Samina Ali from the first husband.

Life's Important Dates Of Zeba

Zeba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 0month, 17 days old age Zeba will turn 78 on 10 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zeba has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%