September 26, 2022

Zelda Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Zelda Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zelda Williams was born on 31-07-1989 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Zelda Rae Williams
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Zelda Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zelda Williams's family, relatives;
Father Robin Williams
Mother Marsha Garces Williams
Brother Zachary Pym Williams
Brother Cody Williams
Father Robert Todd Williams

Life's Important Dates Of Zelda Williams

Zelda Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1month, 26 days old age Zelda Williams will turn 34 on 31 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 4 days, 11 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zelda Williams has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%