September 27, 2022

Zhang Yuqi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Short Biography

Zhang Yuqi was born on 08-08-1986 in Dezhou, Shandong, China. She is a Chinese Film Actress.


Other Name: Kitty Zhang

Zhang Yuqi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zhang Yuqi's family, relatives;
Husband Wang Quan'an

Life's Important Dates Of Zhang Yuqi

Zhang Yuqi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 19 days old age Zhang Yuqi will turn 37 on 08 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 11 days, 7 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zhang Yuqi has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%