September 29, 2022

Ziaul Faruq Apurba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 27, 2018

Short Biography

Ziaul Faruq Apurba was born on 27-06-1981 Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor, Model & Director.


Other Name: Apurbo, Apu
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Director
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Ziaul Faruq Apurba

Ziaul Faruq Apurba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 2 days old age Ziaul Faruq Apurba will turn 42 on 27 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ziaul Faruq Apurba has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%