September 26, 2022

Zion.T Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Zion.T Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zion.T was born on 13-04-1989 in South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter, Rapper & Record Producer.


Other Name: Kim Hae-sol
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Zion.T

Zion.T Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 13 days old age Zion.T will turn 34 on 13 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 17 days, 10 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zion.T has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%