Zoe Bell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 17 November, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Waiheke , Auckland
COUNTRY New Zealand
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 16, 2018

Other Name: Zoe E. Bell, Zoë Bell
Other Professions : Film Actress Stunt Coordinator

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 4 months, 4 days old age. Zoe Bell will turn 41 on 17 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 26 days, 4 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoe Bell has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%

Biography   Edit

Zoe Bell was born on 17-11-1978 in Waiheke in the state of Auckland, New Zealand. She is a New Zealand Stunt Performer, Film Actress & Stunt Coordinator.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Andrew Bell and Tish Bell and has a brother named Jake Bell.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays