September 28, 2022

Zoe Bell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Zoe Bell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zoe Bell was born on 17-11-1978 in Waiheke in the state of Auckland, New Zealand. She is a New Zealand Stunt Performer, Film Actress & Stunt Coordinator.


Other Name: Zoe E. Bell, Zoë Bell
Other Professions: Film Actress Stunt Coordinator

Zoe Bell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Andrew Bell and Tish Bell and has a brother named Jake Bell.

Life's Important Dates Of Zoe Bell

Zoe Bell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10months, 11 days old age Zoe Bell will turn 44 on 17 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 19 days, 23 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoe Bell has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%