October 07, 2022

Zoe Saldana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2017

Zoe Saldana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zoe Saldana was born on 19-06-1978 in Passaic in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Dancer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Film Director.


Other Name: Zoe Saldana-Perego, Zoe Yadira Saldaña Nazario, Zoë Saldana, Zoe Saldaña
Other Professions: Dancer Television Actress Theatre Actress Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 3months, 18 days old age Zoe Saldana will turn 45 on 19 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 days, 21 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoe Saldana has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%