September 27, 2022

Zoella Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2018

Zoella Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zoella was born on 28-03-1990 in Wiltshire, South East England, United Kingdom. She is an English Fashion Designer, Blogger, Author, Writer & YouTube Star.


Other Name: Zoe Elizabeth Sugg
Other Professions: Blogger Author Writer YouTube Star

Zoella Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Zoella's family, relatives;
Brother Joe Sugg

Life's Important Dates Of Zoella

Zoella Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 5months, 30 days old age Zoella will turn 33 on 28 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoella has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%