October 01, 2022

Zoey Deutch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2017

Zoey Deutch Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Zoey Deutch was born on 10-11-1994 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Zoey Deutch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Howard Deutch and Lea Thompson. She has a sister named Madelyn Deutch.

Mother Lea Thompson
Sister Madelyn Deutch
Father Howard Deutch

Life's Important Dates Of Zoey Deutch

Zoey Deutch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10months, 21 days old age Zoey Deutch will turn 28 on 10 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 8 days, 21 hours,53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoey Deutch has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%