November 28, 2020

Zoltan Parag Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 22, 2017

Short Biography

Zoltan Parag was born on 18-08-1981 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Model.


Other Name: Zoltan Parag Bhandarkar
Zoltan Parag Wiki Link

Zoltan Parag Complete Bio & Career

Zoltan Parag though may not be a familiar name in India was the first Indian participant at the Mr. Gay World in 2008. He made the whole Indian LGBT community very proud after representing as Mr. Gay India in New York. 
 
He walked with pride in the streets of New York as Mr. India Gay but his efforts were hardly appreciated in India. Rarely in India will you find people who even recognize him for his participation at the prestigious International Gay pageant. 

Life's Important Dates Of Zoltan Parag

Zoltan Parag Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 3 months, 10 days old age Zoltan Parag will turn 40 on 18 August, 2021. Only 8 months, 20 days, 13 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zoltan Parag has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%