July 03, 2020

Zsa Zsa Padilla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 28, 2018

Other Name: Esperanza Padilla
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Television Personality Musician

Short Biography

Zsa Zsa Padilla was born on 28-05-1964 in Manila, Philippines. She is a Filipino Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality & Musician.

Zsa Zsa Padilla Wiki Link

Zsa Zsa Padilla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


56 years, 1 month, 5 days old age Zsa Zsa Padilla will turn 57 on 28 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 24 days, 20 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Zsa Zsa Padilla has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Zsa Zsa Padilla Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Zsa Zsa Padilla was born to Carlos Padilla Jr. and Esperanza Felipa Perez. She was married to a Dentist named Dr. Modesto Tatlonghari. She also had a partner named Dolphy the Filipino comedian, now he died. She has three lovely daughters named Karylle, Zia Quizon and Nicole Quizon. Now, she is in a relationship with Conrad Onglao.

Life's Important Dates Of Zsa Zsa Padilla

Zsa Zsa Padilla Popularity on Social Media