July 13, 2020

Zubeida Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Short Biography

Zubeida was born on 1911 in Surat in the state of Gujarat, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Zubeida Begum Dhanrajgir
Appearance: Bollywood Gujarati
Zubeida Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Zubeida died on 21-09-1988 in Mumbai in the state Maharastra,India.She died at the of 77.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
21 September, 1988 (Wednesday) Mumbai, Maharashtra India

Life's Important Dates Of Zubeida