November 27, 2022

Kenny Wormald Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Kenny Wormald Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kenny Wormald was born on 27-07-1984 in Boston, Suffolk in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Dancer, Television Personality, Film Actor & Choreographer.


Other Name: Kenneth Edgar Wormald
Other Professions: Television Personality Film Actor Choreographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kenny Wormald

Kenny Wormald Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4months, 0 day old age Kenny Wormald will turn 39 on 27 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 29 days, 10 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kenny Wormald has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%