November 27, 2022

Ramnath Kenny Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2017

Short Biography

Ramnath Kenny was born on 29-09-1930 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He was an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Ramnath Baburao Kenny

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Ramnath Kenny died on 21-11-1985 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India at age of 55.

DEATHDAY 21 November,1985 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Mumbai, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Ramnath Kenny

Ramnath Kenny Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Ramnath Kenny was 55 years 1 month & 22 days old age.